Reported Annual Crime In Beaverton

StatisticBeavertonOregonNational
Murder09915,696
Rape251,593124,047
Robbery301,164327,374
Assault782,146764,449
Violent Crime13310,4681,197,704
Burglary124118,7191,579,527
Theft118,3365,706,346
Vehicle Theft10389,836707,758
Property Crime16,6307,993,631

Cities Near Beaverton

Other Cities in Oregon