Reported Annual Crime In Bremen

StatisticBremenGeorgiaNational
Murder061515,696
Rape03,224124,047
Robbery22,296327,374
Assault1412,247764,449
Violent Crime1638,6431,197,704
Burglary29308,7231,579,527
Theft23066,3745,706,346
Vehicle Theft10215,867707,758
Property Crime26922,5577,993,631

Cities Near Bremen

Other Cities in Georgia