Reported Annual Crime In Bullhead City

StatisticBullhead CityArizonaNational
Murder030915,696
Rape103,108124,047
Robbery162,294327,374
Assault736,360764,449
Violent Crime9928,0121,197,704
Burglary308207,1071,579,527
Theft99937,9575,706,346
Vehicle Theft98152,365707,758
Property Crime1,40518,2357,993,631

Cities Near Bullhead City

Other Cities in Arizona