Reported Annual Crime In Crowley

StatisticCrowleyLouisianaNational
Murder348115,696
Rape11,723124,047
Robbery191,260327,374
Assault845,550764,449
Violent Crime10725,2081,197,704
Burglary178156,6291,579,527
Theft16235,4535,706,346
Vehicle Theft91111,435707,758
Property Crime43117,4547,993,631

Cities Near Crowley

Other Cities in Louisiana