Reported Annual Crime In Cumming

StatisticCummingGeorgiaNational
Murder061515,696
Rape03,224124,047
Robbery22,296327,374
Assault512,247764,449
Violent Crime738,6431,197,704
Burglary31308,7231,579,527
Theft23366,3745,706,346
Vehicle Theft13215,867707,758
Property Crime27722,5577,993,631

Cities Near Cumming

Other Cities in Georgia