Reported Annual Crime In Eunice

StatisticEuniceLouisianaNational
Murder048115,696
Rape61,723124,047
Robbery71,260327,374
Assault525,550764,449
Violent Crime6525,2081,197,704
Burglary123156,6291,579,527
Theft41435,4535,706,346
Vehicle Theft15111,435707,758
Property Crime55217,4547,993,631

Cities Near Eunice

Other Cities in Louisiana