Reported Annual Crime In Fishers

StatisticFishersIndianaNational
Murder037315,696
Rape42,404124,047
Robbery141,789327,374
Assault77,111764,449
Violent Crime2525,6531,197,704
Burglary46171,8471,579,527
Theft85534,4105,706,346
Vehicle Theft39123,918707,758
Property Crime94015,7657,993,631

Cities Near Fishers

Other Cities in Indiana