Reported Annual Crime In Green Bay

StatisticGreen BayWisconsinNational
Murder424015,696
Rape771,780124,047
Robbery731,224327,374
Assault3515,232764,449
Violent Crime50517,6471,197,704
Burglary424113,9241,579,527
Theft119,5545,706,346
Vehicle Theft8783,385707,758
Property Crime210,3957,993,631

Cities Near Green Bay

Other Cities in Wisconsin