Reported Annual Crime In Huber Heights

StatisticHuber HeightsOhioNational
Murder150015,696
Rape195,149124,047
Robbery304,154327,374
Assault3412,554764,449
Violent Crime8433,8981,197,704
Burglary176300,5251,579,527
Theft169,3035,706,346
Vehicle Theft91213,993707,758
Property Crime115,6957,993,631

Cities Near Huber Heights

Other Cities in Ohio