Reported Annual Crime In Inglewood

StatisticInglewoodCaliforniaNational
Murder161,86115,696
Rape5612,811124,047
Robbery4069,387327,374
Assault35252,862764,449
Violent Crime830166,8831,197,704
Burglary4371,024,9141,579,527
Theft1,229197,4045,706,346
Vehicle Theft790656,517707,758
Property Crime2,45699,3497,993,631

Cities Near Inglewood

Other Cities in California