Reported Annual Crime In Inman

StatisticInmanSouth CarolinaNational
Murder039915,696
Rape12,297124,047
Robbery31,707327,374
Assault23,931764,449
Violent Crime624,7001,197,704
Burglary8161,2451,579,527
Theft5834,5515,706,346
Vehicle Theft2113,724707,758
Property Crime6818,0737,993,631

Cities Near Inman

Other Cities in South Carolina