Reported Annual Crime In Largo

StatisticLargoFloridaNational
Murder31,04115,696
Rape607,553124,047
Robbery1165,430327,374
Assault21121,137764,449
Violent Crime39093,6261,197,704
Burglary458570,2701,579,527
Theft2109,2685,706,346
Vehicle Theft242420,341707,758
Property Crime263,8957,993,631

Cities Near Largo

Other Cities in Florida