Reported Annual Crime In Laurinburg

StatisticLaurinburgNorth CarolinaNational
Murder351715,696
Rape02,684124,047
Robbery431,939327,374
Assault1518,825764,449
Violent Crime20134,8521,197,704
Burglary521276,1831,579,527
Theft35874,8415,706,346
Vehicle Theft22187,907707,758
Property Crime90122,8267,993,631

Cities Near Laurinburg

Other Cities in North Carolina