Reported Annual Crime In Livermore

StatisticLivermoreCaliforniaNational
Murder11,86115,696
Rape2612,811124,047
Robbery599,387327,374
Assault8852,862764,449
Violent Crime174166,8831,197,704
Burglary2551,024,9141,579,527
Theft1,739197,4045,706,346
Vehicle Theft290656,517707,758
Property Crime2,28499,3497,993,631

Cities Near Livermore

Other Cities in California