Reported Annual Crime In Longmont

StatisticLongmontColoradoNational
Murder017615,696
Rape1043,257124,047
Robbery322,377327,374
Assault1563,323764,449
Violent Crime29217,5151,197,704
Burglary272144,1361,579,527
Theft123,4545,706,346
Vehicle Theft168104,682707,758
Property Crime210,7597,993,631

Cities Near Longmont

Other Cities in Colorado