Reported Annual Crime In Moreno Valley

StatisticMoreno ValleyCaliforniaNational
Murder91,86115,696
Rape1712,811124,047
Robbery3419,387327,374
Assault49652,862764,449
Violent Crime863166,8831,197,704
Burglary9691,024,9141,579,527
Theft4,042197,4045,706,346
Vehicle Theft1,107656,517707,758
Property Crime6,11899,3497,993,631

Cities Near Moreno Valley

Other Cities in California