Reported Annual Crime In Ontario

StatisticOntarioCaliforniaNational
Murder81,86115,696
Rape3212,811124,047
Robbery2279,387327,374
Assault33552,862764,449
Violent Crime602166,8831,197,704
Burglary8851,024,9141,579,527
Theft2,764197,4045,706,346
Vehicle Theft1,069656,517707,758
Property Crime4,71899,3497,993,631

Cities Near Ontario

Other Cities in California