Reported Annual Crime In Prineville

StatisticPrinevilleOregonNational
Murder09915,696
Rape121,593124,047
Robbery21,164327,374
Assault412,146764,449
Violent Crime5510,4681,197,704
Burglary42118,7191,579,527
Theft22718,3365,706,346
Vehicle Theft2989,836707,758
Property Crime2986,6307,993,631

Cities Near Prineville

Other Cities in Oregon