Reported Annual Crime In Pueblo

StatisticPuebloColoradoNational
Murder917615,696
Rape1713,257124,047
Robbery2242,377327,374
Assault6773,323764,449
Violent Crime117,5151,197,704
Burglary1144,1361,579,527
Theft423,4545,706,346
Vehicle Theft1104,682707,758
Property Crime710,7597,993,631

Cities Near Pueblo

Other Cities in Colorado