Reported Annual Crime In Raeford

StatisticRaefordNorth CarolinaNational
Murder051715,696
Rape02,684124,047
Robbery51,939327,374
Assault88,825764,449
Violent Crime1334,8521,197,704
Burglary25276,1831,579,527
Theft16574,8415,706,346
Vehicle Theft4187,907707,758
Property Crime19422,8267,993,631

Cities Near Raeford

Other Cities in North Carolina