Reported Annual Crime In Roseville

StatisticRosevilleCaliforniaNational
Murder01,86115,696
Rape2112,811124,047
Robbery959,387327,374
Assault8352,862764,449
Violent Crime199166,8831,197,704
Burglary3931,024,9141,579,527
Theft2,596197,4045,706,346
Vehicle Theft327656,517707,758
Property Crime3,31699,3497,993,631

Cities Near Roseville

Other Cities in California