Reported Annual Crime In Saraland

StatisticSaralandAlabamaNational
Murder034815,696
Rape62,039124,047
Robbery41,456327,374
Assault244,611764,449
Violent Crime3422,9521,197,704
Burglary51144,7461,579,527
Theft39235,2555,706,346
Vehicle Theft2199,156707,758
Property Crime46415,9547,993,631

Cities Near Saraland

Other Cities in Alabama