Reported Annual Crime In Fort Smith

StatisticFort SmithArkansasNational
Murder418115,696
Rape701,931124,047
Robbery971,300327,374
Assault5412,098764,449
Violent Crime71215,5261,197,704
Burglary88896,8361,579,527
Theft422,6405,706,346
Vehicle Theft33368,424707,758
Property Crime511,3167,993,631

Cities Near Fort Smith

Other Cities in Arkansas