Reported Annual Crime In Gillette

StatisticGilletteWyomingNational
Murder21615,696
Rape3173124,047
Robbery7125327,374
Assault5059764,449
Violent Crime621,3021,197,704
Burglary9911,1511,579,527
Theft5711,7625,706,346
Vehicle Theft388,797707,758
Property Crime7081,0547,993,631

Cities Near Gillette

Other Cities in Wyoming