Reported Annual Crime In Sylacauga

StatisticSylacaugaAlabamaNational
Murder034815,696
Rape62,039124,047
Robbery101,456327,374
Assault524,611764,449
Violent Crime6822,9521,197,704
Burglary104144,7461,579,527
Theft57435,2555,706,346
Vehicle Theft3599,156707,758
Property Crime71315,9547,993,631

Cities Near Sylacauga

Other Cities in Alabama