Reported Annual Crime In Hialeah

StatisticHialeahFloridaNational
Murder71,04115,696
Rape397,553124,047
Robbery1675,430327,374
Assault36721,137764,449
Violent Crime58093,6261,197,704
Burglary465570,2701,579,527
Theft4109,2685,706,346
Vehicle Theft629420,341707,758
Property Crime563,8957,993,631

Cities Near Hialeah

Other Cities in Florida