Reported Annual Crime In Jasper

StatisticJasperGeorgiaNational
Murder061515,696
Rape03,224124,047
Robbery12,296327,374
Assault512,247764,449
Violent Crime638,6431,197,704
Burglary12308,7231,579,527
Theft17966,3745,706,346
Vehicle Theft4215,867707,758
Property Crime19522,5577,993,631

Cities Near Jasper

Other Cities in Georgia