Reported Annual Crime In Livonia

StatisticLivoniaMichiganNational
Murder057115,696
Rape186,450124,047
Robbery284,163327,374
Assault957,796764,449
Violent Crime14141,2311,197,704
Burglary295187,1011,579,527
Theft140,0415,706,346
Vehicle Theft149131,296707,758
Property Crime126,4147,993,631

Cities Near Livonia

Other Cities in Michigan