Reported Annual Crime In Russellville

StatisticRussellvilleArkansasNational
Murder218115,696
Rape211,931124,047
Robbery151,300327,374
Assault1472,098764,449
Violent Crime18515,5261,197,704
Burglary18396,8361,579,527
Theft97622,6405,706,346
Vehicle Theft10868,424707,758
Property Crime111,3167,993,631

Cities Near Russellville

Other Cities in Arkansas