Reported Annual Crime In Bend

StatisticBendOregonNational
Murder09915,696
Rape171,593124,047
Robbery201,164327,374
Assault592,146764,449
Violent Crime9610,4681,197,704
Burglary178118,7191,579,527
Theft118,3365,706,346
Vehicle Theft9289,836707,758
Property Crime26,6307,993,631

Cities Near Bend

Other Cities in Oregon