Reported Annual Crime In Grapevine

StatisticGrapevineTexasNational
Murder01,31615,696
Rape712,250124,047
Robbery208,925327,374
Assault6031,934764,449
Violent Crime87113,2271,197,704
Burglary139777,7391,579,527
Theft1153,0545,706,346
Vehicle Theft65557,200707,758
Property Crime167,7277,993,631

Cities Near Grapevine

Other Cities in Texas