Reported Annual Crime In Greeley

StatisticGreeleyColoradoNational
Murder317615,696
Rape853,257124,047
Robbery512,377327,374
Assault3293,323764,449
Violent Crime46817,5151,197,704
Burglary506144,1361,579,527
Theft223,4545,706,346
Vehicle Theft322104,682707,758
Property Crime310,7597,993,631

Cities Near Greeley

Other Cities in Colorado