Reported Annual Crime In Randleman

StatisticRandlemanNorth CarolinaNational
Murder051715,696
Rape02,684124,047
Robbery91,939327,374
Assault58,825764,449
Violent Crime1434,8521,197,704
Burglary94276,1831,579,527
Theft29574,8415,706,346
Vehicle Theft5187,907707,758
Property Crime39422,8267,993,631

Cities Near Randleman

Other Cities in North Carolina